ICORE SA Oct 2026
2016-10-02
Match Results - By Division

Classic
MatchFinal2: Moonwalk3: Paper, Popper, Paper Poper4: Look Left, Look Right5: Door To Door
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPFinRankRawPFinRankRawPFinRankRawPFinRank
1Allen, MarkUC162.4738.9244.92163.1668.16222.4326.43220.9622.961
2Degrandis, Alessandro UC195.2448.8354.83251.1965.19128.7233.72318.5041.504
3Rundle, Raymond UC222.8560.1169.11575.105.0099.10320.4924.49124.1530.152
4Savindo, AndrewUC267.7151.9962.99497.02124.02544.9847.98526.7232.723
5Hoare, BrianUC294.0058.9762.973103.025.00115.02423.7420.0070.74737.2745.275
6Van Der Heever, NinaUC376.3957.9325.00118.937105.73149.73741.2557.25637.4850.486
7Glenister, JimmyUC399.6260.1291.126105.1910.00147.19680.3399.33937.9861.987
8Van Pletsen, PeterUC408.67105.19136.198119.33152.33836.8144.81460.3475.349
9Weir-Smith, DaveUC524.97137.195.00150.199197.465.00217.46987.9887.98862.3469.348
10Geoff, CarterUC-----------------

Limited
MatchFinal2: Moonwalk3: Paper, Popper, Paper Poper4: Look Left, Look Right5: Door To Door
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPFinRankRawPFinRankRawPFinRankRawPFinRank
1Meiring, LinUnclassifiedL165.8432.3635.36160.5667.56130.5832.58121.3430.341

Open
MatchFinal2: Moonwalk3: Paper, Popper, Paper Poper4: Look Left, Look Right5: Door To Door
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPFinRankRawPFinRankRawPFinRankRawPFinRank
1Batista, JoelUO468.9499.77107.771168.6010.00192.601115.50119.50147.0749.071

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.3.20 samsung) at 2016-10-04 07:42 +0200